churchInside1

739 Browns Line
Toronto, Ontario

Readers & Singers

 

SEZNAM BRALCEV IN PEVCEV / SCHEDULE OF READERS & SINGERS

December 2017 to May 2018

Datum

Čas

Pevci / Singers

Bralci / Readers

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Mari Bucar

3. Dec

8:00

Milan Vincec

Valentin Koncan

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Helen Volk

 

11:00

Nasa Pesem

Bob Ferkul

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Andre Zunic

10. Dec

8:00

Milan Vincec

Mariana Padar

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Darko Medved

 

11:00

Novi Rod

Paula Petersen

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Mari Bucar

17. Dec

8:00

Milan Vincec

Carla Pahulje

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Majda Kroselj

 

11:00

Nasa Pesem

Sonja Horvat

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Andre Zunic

24. Dec

8:00

Milan Vincec

Milica Muhic

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Joze Cesnik

 

11:00

Josie Laszutko

Helen Noehammer

Christmas Eve

8:00 PM

Nasa Pesem

Carla Pahulje

 

10:00 PM

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Helen Volk

 

8:00

Milan Vincec

Mariana Padar

25. dec

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Helen Volk

Christmas 

11:00

Nasa Pesem

Henry Laszutko

26. dec   

10:00

Ciril Plesko

Ciril Plesko

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Mari Bucar

31. dec

8:00

Milan Vincec

Mariana Padar

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Majda Kroselj

 

11:00

Josie Laszutko

Paula Petersen

1. jan

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Darko Medved

New Year

11:00

Nasa Pesem

Bob Ferkul

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Andre Zunic

7. jan

8:00

Milan Vincec

Mariana Padar

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Majda Kroselj

 

11:00

Josie Laszutko

Helen Noehammer

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Mari Bucar

14. jan

8:00

Milan Vincec

Carla Pahulje

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Joze Cesnik

 

11:00

Novi Rod

Sonja Horvat

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Andre Zunic

21. jan

8:00

Milan Vincec

Milica Muhic

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Helen Volk

 

11:00

Nasa Pesem

Henry Laszutko

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Mari Bucar

28. jan

8:00

Milan Vincec

Valentin Koncan

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Majda Kroselj

 

11:00

Josie Laszutko

Paula Petersen

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Andre Zunic

4. feb

8:00

Milan Vincec

Mariana Padar

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Darko Medved

 

11:00

Novi Rod

Helen Noehammer

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Mari Bucar

11. feb

8:00

Milan Vincec

Carla Pahulje

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Jose Cesnik

 

11:00

Nasa Pesem

Bob Ferkul

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Andre Zunic

18. feb

8:00

Milan Vincec

Milica Muhic

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Majda Kroselj

 

11:00

Josie Laszutko

Sonja Horvat

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Mari Bucar

25. feb

8:00

Milan Vincec

Valentin Koncan

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Helen Volk

 

11:00

Nasa Pesem

Henry Laszutko

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Andre Zunic

4. march

8:00

Milan Vincec

Mariana Padar

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Darko Medved

 

11:00

Novi Rod

Paula Petersen

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Mari Bucar

11. march

8:00

Milan Vincec

Carla Pahulje

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Joze Cesnik

 

11:00

Nasa Pesem

Bob Ferkul

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Andre Zunic

18. march

8:00

Milan Vincec

Milica Muhic

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Majda Kroselj

 

11:00

Josie Laszutko

Helen Noehammer

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Mari Bucar

25. march

8:00

Milan Vincec

Valentin Koncan

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Helen Volk

 

11:00

Nasa Pesem

Sonja Horvat

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Andre Zunic

1. apr

8:00

Milan Vincec

Mariana Padar

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Darko Medved

 

11:00

Nasa Pesem

Henry Laszutko

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

To Be Confirmed

8. apr

8:00

Milan Vincec

To Be Confirmed

Palm Sunday

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

To Be Confirmed

 

11:00

Novi Rod

To Be Confirmed

13. apr

 

 

 

Holy Thursday

7:30 PM

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

To Be Confirmed

14. apr

3:00

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

To Be Confirmed

Good Friday

5:00

Nasa Pesem

To Be Confirmed

15. apr

 

 

 

Holy Saturday

7:30 PM

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

To Be Confirmed

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Mari Bucar

15. apr

8:00

Milan Vincec

Carla Pahulje

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Joze Cesnik

 

11:00

Nasa Pesem

Bob Ferkul

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Andre Zunic

22. apr

8:00

Milan Vincec

Milica Muhic

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Majda Kroselj

 

11:00

Josie Laszutko

Paula Petersen

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Mari Bucar

29. apr

8:00

Milan Vincec

Valentin Koncan

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Darko Medved

 

11:00

Nasa Pesem

Sonja Horvat

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Andre Zunic

6. maj

8:00

Milan Vincec

Mariana Padar

 

9:30

Cerkveni Pevski Zbor

Helen Volk

 

11:00

Novi Rod

1st Communion TBC

 

Sat PM

Ciril Plesko

Mari Bucar

13. maj

8:30

Milan Vincec

Joze Cesnik

Mother's Day

10:00

Nasa Pesem

Henry Laszutko